Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Стадион МСА Петровский


РоссияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Матчи на стадионе МСА Петровский
14.11.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)
03.11.2018 19:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек (Грозный)
28.10.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Тюмень (Тюмень)
20.10.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
15.10.2018 12:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва)
07.10.2018 12:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Краснодар (Краснодар)
06.10.2018 15:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Армавир (Армавир)
23.09.2018 14:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Балтика (Калининград)
22.09.2018 12:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)
08.09.2018 16:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Химки (Химки)
26.08.2018 14:30 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак-2 (Москва)
12.08.2018 16:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Курск)
22.07.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Чертаново (Москва)
17.07.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
06.05.2018 14:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Балтика (Калининград)
28.04.2018 14:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
16.04.2018 17:30 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Анжи (Махачкала)
15.04.2018 15:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Сибирь (Новосибирск)
31.03.2018 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Ротор (Волгоград)
31.03.2018 13:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Шинник (Ярославль)
17.03.2018 16:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Курск)
17.03.2018 12:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва)
16.03.2018 15:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Химки (Химки)
10.03.2018 13:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Енисей (Красноярск)
04.03.2018 15:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Крылья Советов (Самара)
02.03.2018 14:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Амкар (Пермь)
28.02.2018 19:30 Тосно (Тосно) - Луч (Владивосток)
24.11.2017 14:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак-2 (Москва)
18.11.2017 18:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Луч (Владивосток)
18.11.2017 13:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Тосно (Тосно)
12.11.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Оренбург (Оренбург)
04.11.2017 11:30 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Тюмень (Тюмень)
29.10.2017 16:30 Сочи (Сочи) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
28.10.2017 14:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Москва)
25.10.2017 19:00 Тосно (Тосно) - Томь (Томск)
21.10.2017 19:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Волгарь (Астрахань)
15.10.2017 13:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Арсенал (Тула)
14.10.2017 14:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак-2 (Москва)
07.10.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Томь (Томск)
30.09.2017 20:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Оренбург (Оренбург)
24.09.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
16.09.2017 18:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Тюмень (Тюмень)
16.09.2017 13:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Уфа (Уфа)
10.09.2017 19:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Авангард (Курск)
10.09.2017 13:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар)
02.09.2017 13:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Волгарь (Астрахань)
26.08.2017 15:30 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
19.08.2017 15:00 Сочи (Сочи) - Томь (Томск)
13.08.2017 12:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Терек (Грозный)
05.08.2017 18:00 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
Страницы: 1