Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2009. ''Елец'' Елец

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:3
25.10.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Авангард (Подольск)
0:3
18.10.2009
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:0
15.10.2009
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
08.10.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Губкин (Губкин)
0:3
05.10.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:3
28.09.2009
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
25.09.2009
Днепр (Смоленск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
18.09.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
07.09.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
ФСА (Воронеж)
0:3
04.09.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
0:3
27.08.2009
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
24.08.2009
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
13.08.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Ника (Москва)
2:1
08.08.2009ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
05.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
4:1
18.07.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
1:3
15.07.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:3
08.07.2009Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
4:0
05.07.2009Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
28.06.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:1
25.06.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Днепр (Смоленск)
0:1
18.06.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
07.06.2009ЦС Профсоюзов
ФСА (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
04.06.2009ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
28.05.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:0
25.05.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
14.05.2009Ника
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:0
07.05.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
04.05.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
1:0
25.04.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
22.04.2009Труд
Авангард (Подольск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0