Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2009. ''Звезда'' Серпухов

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:3
25.10.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Звезда (Серпухов)
5:2
18.10.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
0:1
15.10.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
ФСА (Воронеж)
3:2
08.10.2009Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:0
05.10.2009Метеор
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:2
29.09.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Ника (Москва)
2:3
18.09.2009ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:1
15.09.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:1
04.09.2009Труд
Авангард (Подольск)
Звезда (Серпухов)
3:0
27.08.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
2:1
24.08.2009
Звезда (Серпухов)
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
3:0
16.08.2009Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Звезда (Серпухов)
4:1
13.08.2009Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:0
05.08.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Днепр (Смоленск)
3:2
02.08.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:2
18.07.2009ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:0
15.07.2009ЦС Профсоюзов
ФСА (Воронеж)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:1
08.07.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
05.07.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
28.06.2009Ника
Ника (Москва)
Звезда (Серпухов)
1:1
18.06.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
3:0
15.06.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
04.06.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Авангард (Подольск)
1:1
28.05.2009Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Звезда (Серпухов)
3:0
25.05.2009ЦС Профсоюзов
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:3
17.05.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:3
14.05.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Губкин (Губкин)
2:3
07.05.2009Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Звезда (Серпухов)
1:0
04.05.2009Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:2
25.04.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
22.04.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0