Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
2Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)13
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)13
4Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
5Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)10
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2010. ''Томь'' Томск

МатчиИгроки
28.11.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
20.11.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
13.11.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:1
06.11.2010Динамо
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
31.10.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:0
23.10.2010Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
16.10.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
2:2
02.10.2010им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
26.09.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:3
19.09.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
11.09.2010Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
29.08.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:0
21.08.2010Локомотив
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
4:2
14.08.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
08.08.2010Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
02.08.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
24.07.2010Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
18.07.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:4
10.07.2010Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
15.05.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
1:0
11.05.2010Сатурн
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:2
06.05.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
02.05.2010Арена Химки
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
24.04.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
17.04.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
10.04.2010Арена Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
04.04.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:2
27.03.2010Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:3
22.03.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:1
13.03.2010Олимп-2
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:2