Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2015-2016. ''Терек-2'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
30.05.2016Локомотив
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:1
24.05.2016им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
0:3
17.05.2016Центральный
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0
10.05.2016им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Дружба (Майкоп)
0:0
03.05.2016Центральный
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
25.04.2016Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0
18.04.2016им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб АфипсАфипс (Афипский)
1:2
11.04.2016ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
3:1
04.04.2016им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
4:1
08.11.2015Биолог
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:3
01.11.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
25.10.2015Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0
18.10.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:1
11.10.2015Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
04.10.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
1:1
28.09.2015Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:2
21.09.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
0:0
14.09.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Алания (Владикавказ)
3:0
07.09.2015Андрей-Арена
Клуб АфипсАфипс (Афипский)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
3:7
01.09.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:0
25.08.2015Астрахань
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:3
18.08.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
0:2
12.08.2015Локомотив
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:1
04.08.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:2
28.07.2015Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:0
20.07.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
0:0