Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2011-2012. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
04.06.2012Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
3:0
29.05.2012Анненки
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
23.05.2012Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:1
17.05.2012Первомайский
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
11.05.2012Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
05.05.2012Труд
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
29.04.2012Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:1
23.04.2012Спартак (Олимпиец)
Звезда (Рязань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:1
17.04.2012Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Губкин (Губкин)
0:0
29.10.2011Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:0
23.10.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:0
17.10.2011СК Подолье
Клуб ПодольеПодолье (Подольский район)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:0
11.10.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
0:0
05.10.2011Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
7:2
29.09.2011ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
22.09.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
1:0
16.09.2011Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:0
10.09.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Зенит (Пенза)
4:1
04.09.2011Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
29.08.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:4
23.08.2011Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:1
17.08.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Звезда (Рязань)
2:0
11.08.2011Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
05.08.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
2:1
20.07.2011Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:2
13.07.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ПодольеПодолье (Подольский район)
2:1
08.07.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:1
29.06.2011Анненки
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
23.06.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:0
17.06.2011Первомайский
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
11.06.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:0
03.06.2011Труд
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
28.05.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
2:1
22.05.2011ЦСК
Звезда (Рязань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
16.05.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Губкин (Губкин)
2:2
08.05.2011Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:3
02.05.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:0
26.04.2011Планета
Клуб ПодольеПодолье (Подольский район)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:1
17.04.2011Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
0:2