Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2012-2013. ''Луч'' Владивосток

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2013Спартак
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:2
31.05.2013Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:1
28.05.2013Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:0
21.05.2013Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
12.05.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
09.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
03.05.2013Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
0:0
30.04.2013Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
3:1
26.04.2013Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Байкал (Иркутск)
3:2
22.04.2013Локомотив
Чита (Чита)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
29.10.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Байкал (Иркутск)
3:1
26.10.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Чита (Чита)
2:3
20.10.2012Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
17.10.2012Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:3
11.10.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
3:1
02.10.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибиряк (Братск)
2:1
29.09.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
0:0
22.09.2012Авангард
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:2
19.09.2012Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
12.09.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:2
06.09.2012Спартак
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
30.08.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:1
27.08.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:2
20.08.2012Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
08.08.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
05.08.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
27.07.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1:0
24.07.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
1:0
18.07.2012Локомотив
Байкал (Иркутск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
15.07.2012Локомотив
Чита (Чита)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1