Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2012-2013. ''Сибирь-2'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:1
31.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Байкал (Иркутск)
4:0
28.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Чита (Чита)
0:0
22.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:2
18.05.2013Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
1:0
12.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
0:3
09.05.2013Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
03.05.2013Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
0:5
25.04.2013Металлург
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
4:1
22.04.2013Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:0
29.10.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
0:1
26.10.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:2
20.10.2012Локомотив
Байкал (Иркутск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:0
17.10.2012Локомотив
Чита (Чита)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
3:2
11.10.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
2:0
08.10.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:0
02.10.2012Спартак
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
0:0
29.09.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
0:0
22.09.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
0:2
10.09.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
4:6
06.09.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:1
30.08.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Байкал (Иркутск)
1:1
27.08.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Чита (Чита)
0:1
20.08.2012Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:1
17.08.2012Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
3:1
08.08.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:1
05.08.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
27.07.2012Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
4:3
18.07.2012Авангард
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
1:2
15.07.2012Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
3:0