Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2012-2013. ''Сибиряк'' Братск

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:1
31.05.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Чита (Чита)
1:3
28.05.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Байкал (Иркутск)
1:2
21.05.2013Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
2:0
18.05.2013Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Сибиряк (Братск)
3:0
12.05.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
09.05.2013Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
0:1
30.04.2013Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
3:0
25.04.2013Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
22.04.2013Металлург
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
29.10.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:0
26.10.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1:1
20.10.2012Локомотив
Чита (Чита)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:1
17.10.2012Локомотив
Байкал (Иркутск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
3:2
11.10.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Иртыш (Омск)
0:0
08.10.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
0:0
02.10.2012Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибиряк (Братск)
2:1
29.09.2012
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
3:0
19.09.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
2:0
10.09.2012Спартак
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
4:6
06.09.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
2:1
30.08.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Чита (Чита)
0:1
27.08.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Байкал (Иркутск)
1:2
20.08.2012Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:1
17.08.2012Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
08.08.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
05.08.2012Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:2
24.07.2012Туймаада
Клуб ЯкутияЯкутия (Якутск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
2:2
18.07.2012Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
5:0
15.07.2012Авангард
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Сибиряк (Братск)
2:0