Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2019-2020. ''СКА-Хабаровск'' Хабаровск

МатчиИгроки
29.03.2020
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
22.03.2020
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:0
15.03.2020 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
09.03.2020 16:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:3
23.11.2019 15:00Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:0
17.11.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:0
13.11.2019 18:30ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
09.11.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
3:2
03.11.2019 19:30Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:1
27.10.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
23.10.2019 18:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
19.10.2019 09:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
12.10.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
05.10.2019 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:1
29.09.2019 17:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
5:3
20.09.2019 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
14.09.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
3:1
07.09.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
31.08.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
25.08.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
3:0
18.08.2019 17:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
14.08.2019 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:2
10.08.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
0:0
03.08.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:0
28.07.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
24.07.2019 20:00Ростов Арена
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
20.07.2019 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:1
13.07.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
07.07.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
08.04.2020
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
- : -
04.04.2020
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
- : -