Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2019-2020. ''Краснодар-2'' Краснодар

МатчиИгроки
29.03.2020
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:0
23.03.2020
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:0
15.03.2020 11:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:1
10.03.2020 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
23.11.2019 16:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
17.11.2019 15:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:0
13.11.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
09.11.2019 13:00Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:0
04.11.2019 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
27.10.2019 09:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
23.10.2019 16:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:2
19.10.2019 15:00Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:3
12.10.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
30.09.2019 17:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
21.09.2019 17:00Центральный стадион им. И. П. Чайки
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
14.09.2019 18:00Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:1
07.09.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:3
31.08.2019 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:2
25.08.2019 16:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:0
18.08.2019 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
14.08.2019 19:00Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:2
10.08.2019 18:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
3:0
03.08.2019 18:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
28.07.2019 11:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
24.07.2019 17:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:1
20.07.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
13.07.2019 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
09.07.2019 19:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:1
08.04.2020
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
- : -
04.04.2020
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
- : -
05.10.2019 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
- : -