Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2019-2020. ''Спартак-2'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
29.03.2020
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:0
22.03.2020
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:0
15.03.2020 12:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
09.03.2020 17:00Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
23.11.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
17.11.2019 13:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:2
13.11.2019 12:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:3
09.11.2019 15:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
03.11.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:0
27.10.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
23.10.2019 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
7:2
19.10.2019 17:00Центральный стадион им. И. П. Чайки
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
12.10.2019 12:00Открытие Арена
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:3
05.10.2019 15:00Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
29.09.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:2
21.09.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:3
14.09.2019 14:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
07.09.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:3
31.08.2019 18:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
26.08.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
20.08.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
14.08.2019 17:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:2
10.08.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
03.08.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:4
29.07.2019 19:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
24.07.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
20.07.2019 17:00Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
13.07.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
07.07.2019 20:54Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:1
08.04.2020
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
- : -
04.04.2020
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
- : -
18.08.2019
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
- : -