Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2000. ''Знамя Труда'' Орехово-Зуево

МатчиИгроки
23.10.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Луховицы)
3:1
20.10.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Коломна (Коломна)
4:0
14.10.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
11.10.2000Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
05.10.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:0
02.10.2000Центральный
Фабус (Бронницы)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:1
27.09.2000Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
24.09.2000Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
18.09.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0
15.09.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
2:0
06.09.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
30.08.2000Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
27.08.2000Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
21.08.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:1
18.08.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
3:2
12.08.2000Крылья Советов
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
09.08.2000Керамик
Титан (Реутов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:1
03.08.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
3:1
31.07.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:0
13.07.2000Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
10.07.2000Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
06.07.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
03.07.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
28.06.2000Новатор
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
25.06.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Фабус (Бронницы)
3:1
19.06.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
16.06.2000Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0
09.06.2000Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
06.06.2000ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
31.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
22.05.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
19.05.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:0
13.05.2000Авангард
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
10.05.2000Строитель
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
04.05.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
1:1
01.05.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Титан (Реутов)
2:0
26.04.2000Тулажелдормаш
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
23.04.2000Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1