Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2000. ''Спартак-Телеком'' Шуя

МатчиИгроки
23.10.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Коломна (Коломна)
4:1
20.10.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Луховицы)
1:1
14.10.2000Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
11.10.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
05.10.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Фабус (Бронницы)
3:0
02.10.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:2
27.09.2000Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:0
24.09.2000Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
18.09.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
1:0
15.09.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Дон (Новомосковск)
4:0
06.09.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
30.08.2000Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
27.08.2000Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
21.08.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
0:2
18.08.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
12.08.2000Керамик
Титан (Реутов)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
09.08.2000Крылья Советов
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
03.08.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:0
31.07.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
1:1
16.07.2000Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
13.07.2000Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
06.07.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
03.07.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:1
28.06.2000Центральный
Фабус (Бронницы)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
25.06.2000Новатор
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
3:0
19.06.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0
16.06.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
09.06.2000ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
06.06.2000Химик
Дон (Новомосковск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:1
31.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
22.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:2
19.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:0
13.05.2000Строитель
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
10.05.2000Авангард
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
04.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Титан (Реутов)
2:0
01.05.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
2:0
26.04.2000Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
23.04.2000Тулажелдормаш
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:1