Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2000. ''Елец'' Елец

МатчиИгроки
23.10.2000ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
20.10.2000Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
14.10.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
11.10.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
05.10.2000Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:0
02.10.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
2:2
27.09.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
1:0
24.09.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
18.09.2000Керамик
Титан (Реутов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:1
15.09.2000Крылья Советов
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
09.09.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:2
06.09.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
3:0
30.08.2000Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
27.08.2000Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:0
18.08.2000Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
12.08.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:3
09.08.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Фабус (Бронницы)
0:1
03.08.2000Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
31.07.2000Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:1
16.07.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
0:0
13.07.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0
06.07.2000Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
03.07.2000Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:1
28.06.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:0
25.06.2000Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
19.06.2000Строитель
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
16.06.2000Авангард
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:0
09.06.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Титан (Реутов)
1:0
06.06.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
1:3
31.05.2000Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
28.05.2000Тулажелдормаш
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:2
22.05.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Коломна (Коломна)
1:2
19.05.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:0
10.05.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
04.05.2000Новатор
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
01.05.2000Центральный
Фабус (Бронницы)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
26.04.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:2
23.04.2000Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3