Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Поволжье 2001. ''Волга'' Нижний Новгород

МатчиИгроки
27.10.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Хопер (Балашов)
3:0
22.10.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
17.10.2001
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
12.10.2001Салют
Салют (Саратов)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:6
06.10.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:2
01.10.2001Дружба
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:2
26.09.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:2
20.09.2001Торпедо
Торпедо (Павлово)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
15.09.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:2
09.09.2001Энергетик
Энергетик (Урень)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
04.09.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Диана (Волжск)
4:0
30.08.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
0:2
24.08.2001Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
19.08.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Лада (Димитровград)
1:1
13.08.2001Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:1
08.08.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Светотехника (Саранск)
1:1
02.08.2001Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
19.07.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
14.07.2001Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:2
08.07.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Салют (Саратов)
3:0
03.07.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
27.06.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
2:0
22.06.2001Светотехника
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
5:0
17.06.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо (Павлово)
2:1
11.06.2001Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
04.06.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Энергетик (Урень)
1:2
29.05.2001Городской
Диана (Волжск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
4:1
24.05.2001Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
19.05.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
3:1
14.05.2001Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
09.05.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Энергия (Волжский)
3:1
04.05.2001Старт
Светотехника (Саранск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
29.04.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Искра (Энгельс)
4:1
21.04.2001Олимп
Хопер (Балашов)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1