Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Поволжье 2001. ''Балаково'' Балаково

МатчиИгроки
27.10.2001Светотехника
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Балаково (Балаково)
6:1
22.10.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Торпедо (Павлово)
1:1
17.10.2001Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:0
12.10.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Энергетик (Урень)
0:4
06.10.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:2
01.10.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
2:2
26.09.2001Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
Балаково (Балаково)
3:1
20.09.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Лада (Димитровград)
0:0
15.09.2001Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:2
09.09.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Светотехника (Саранск)
0:0
04.09.2001Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:1
30.08.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Хопер (Балашов)
4:0
24.08.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Балаково (Балаково)
4:0
19.08.2001
Балаково (Балаково)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
13.08.2001Салют
Салют (Саратов)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:3
08.08.2001Городской
Диана (Волжск)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:1
02.08.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
1:0
19.07.2001Торпедо
Торпедо (Павлово)
Балаково (Балаково)
3:0
14.07.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Химик (Дзержинск)
3:0
08.07.2001Энергетик
Энергетик (Урень)
Балаково (Балаково)
3:0
03.07.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
27.06.2001Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Балаково (Балаково)
3:0
22.06.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
3:2
17.06.2001Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Балаково (Балаково)
5:0
11.06.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Энергия (Волжский)
4:1
04.06.2001Старт
Светотехника (Саранск)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:0
29.05.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:0
24.05.2001Олимп
Хопер (Балашов)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:1
19.05.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
14.05.2001Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Балаково (Балаково)
3:3
09.05.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Салют (Саратов)
3:0
04.05.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Диана (Волжск)
3:3
29.04.2001Дружба
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:1
21.04.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:3