Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Поволжье 2001. ''Олимпия'' Волгоград

МатчиИгроки
27.10.2001Энергетик
Энергетик (Урень)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
3:1
22.10.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
17.10.2001Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
3:0
12.10.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
3:1
06.10.2001Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:0
01.10.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Энергия (Волжский)
4:0
26.09.2001Старт
Светотехника (Саранск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
2:1
20.09.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:1
15.09.2001Олимп
Хопер (Балашов)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:2
09.09.2001Городской
Диана (Волжск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:0
04.09.2001
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
30.08.2001Салют
Салют (Саратов)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:3
24.08.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Балаково (Балаково)
4:0
19.08.2001Дружба
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
13.08.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:0
08.08.2001Торпедо
Торпедо (Павлово)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:2
02.08.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:0
19.07.2001Полет
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
14.07.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
0:0
08.07.2001Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
2:0
03.07.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Лада (Димитровград)
0:0
27.06.2001Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:2
22.06.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Светотехника (Саранск)
3:1
17.06.2001Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:0
11.06.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Хопер (Балашов)
2:0
04.06.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Диана (Волжск)
2:0
29.05.2001Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:3
24.05.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Салют (Саратов)
4:0
19.05.2001Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
14.05.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
1:0
09.05.2001Светотехника
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
2:0
04.05.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Торпедо (Павлово)
2:1
29.04.2001Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:2
21.04.2001Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Энергетик (Урень)
6:3