Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2003. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
10.10.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:0
30.09.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:2
27.09.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1:0
20.09.2003им. 25летия Бурятии
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:3
17.09.2003Труд
Звезда (Иркутск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:0
10.09.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
1:0
07.09.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:1
28.08.2003Шахтер
Мотор (Прокопьевск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
19.08.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:0
16.08.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
08.08.2003Водник
Океан (Находка)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
05.08.2003Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:2
14.07.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
11.07.2003Авангард
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
03.07.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
6:0
30.06.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:2
22.06.2003Сибсельмаш
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
19.06.2003Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
07.06.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Мотор (Прокопьевск)
4:2
30.05.2003Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
27.05.2003Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
18.05.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Океан (Находка)
3:0
15.05.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
07.05.2003Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1