Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2003. ''Амур-2010'' Благовещенск

МатчиИгроки
10.10.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Океан (Находка)
0:1
07.10.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
30.09.2003Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:2
27.09.2003Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
1:0
17.09.2003Авангард
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:2
10.09.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Звезда (Иркутск)
0:0
07.09.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
0:0
31.08.2003Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
1:0
28.08.2003Сибсельмаш
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:2
19.08.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Мотор (Прокопьевск)
2:0
08.08.2003Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
3:1
05.08.2003Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
1:3
14.07.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
11.07.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Иртыш (Омск)
1:1
03.07.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1:1
22.06.2003Труд
Звезда (Иркутск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:2
19.06.2003Рассвет
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:2
10.06.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:0
07.06.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
0:0
30.05.2003Шахтер
Мотор (Прокопьевск)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:2
18.05.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
0:0
15.05.2003Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
07.05.2003Водник
Океан (Находка)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:0
04.05.2003Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
3:2