Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
2Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)14
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)14
4Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
5Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)11
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2004. ''Кубань'' Славянск-на-Кубани

МатчиИгроки
03.11.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Дружба (Майкоп)
0:3
28.10.2004
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
16.10.2004
Энергия (Волжский)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
10.10.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
0:3
03.10.2004
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
27.09.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:3
20.09.2004
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
13.09.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
0:3
06.09.2004
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
30.08.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Жемчужина (Буденновск)
0:3
23.08.2004
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
17.08.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
0:3
10.08.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Витязь (Крымск)
0:3
04.08.2004
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
30.07.2004
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Ангушт (Назрань)
0:3
24.07.2004
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
11.07.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
0:4
28.06.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Энергия (Волжский)
2:0
21.06.2004Юность
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:1
15.06.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:2
08.06.2004Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:2
01.06.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
0:0
26.05.2004Трактор
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
4:1
20.05.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:4
13.05.2004Юность
Жемчужина (Буденновск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:2
06.05.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
0:6
29.04.2004Центральный им. Логинова
Текстильщик (Камышин)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:0
23.04.2004Витязь
Витязь (Крымск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:0
17.04.2004Городской
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:2
09.04.2004Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:0
03.04.2004Центральный
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
8:1
27.03.2004Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:0