Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

38 тур. 25.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
"Тамбов" "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
2 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3873
2Клуб СочиСочи3768
3Клуб ТомьТомь3763
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3759
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3758
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3758
7Клуб ШинникШинник3757
8Клуб АвангардАвангард3756
9Клуб ХимкиХимки3750
10Клуб РоторРотор3750
11Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23750
12Клуб МордовияМордовия3747
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3747
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23745
15Клуб БалтикаБалтика3741
16Клуб  Армавир Армавир3741
17Клуб ФакелФакел3740
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3736
19Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23828
20Клуб ТюменьТюмень3724
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)19
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)14
3Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)13
4Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
5Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)12
6Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
7Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
8Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Валерий ЧуперкаВалерий
Чуперка

12.06.1992
Хетаг ХосоновХетаг
Хосонов

18.06.1998
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2000. ''Шинник'' Ярославль

МатчиИгроки
04.11.2000Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
01.11.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
26.10.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:1
23.10.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
1:0
16.10.2000Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:2
13.10.2000Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
06.10.2000
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
3:0
03.10.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Рубин (Казань)
2:0
26.09.2000Локомотив
Локомотив (Чита)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
23.09.2000Металлург
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:1
16.09.2000Спартак
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
06.09.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Носта (Новотроицк)
5:0
03.09.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛадаЛада (Тольятти)
3:1
27.08.2000Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:3
24.08.2000Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
17.08.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
14.08.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Москва (Москва)
1:0
07.08.2000Зенит (Газовик-Газпром)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
04.08.2000Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
11.07.2000им. Кирова
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:2
08.07.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
01.07.2000Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
28.06.2000Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:2
21.06.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:0
18.06.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
0:0
11.06.2000СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:3
08.06.2000Центральный
Рубин (Казань)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:1
01.06.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Локомотив (Чита)
1:1
29.05.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
3:1
22.05.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Кристалл (Смоленск)
2:0
12.05.2000Металлург
Носта (Новотроицк)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:1
09.05.2000Торпедо
Клуб ЛадаЛада (Тольятти)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:1
02.05.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
2:1
29.04.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
3:2
22.04.2000Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
19.04.2000СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Москва (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
12.04.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:1
09.04.2000Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:0