Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Крылья Советов'' Самара

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
17.05.2019 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:2
11.05.2019 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:2
04.05.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
27.04.2019 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
24.04.2019 17:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
19.04.2019 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
11.04.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:0
06.04.2019 11:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:4
29.03.2019 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:1
15.03.2019 12:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
08.03.2019 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
01.03.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
07.12.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
30.11.2018 12:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:3
23.11.2018 11:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
4:1
10.11.2018 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
05.11.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:5
28.10.2018 13:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
05.10.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
30.09.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
24.09.2018 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
3:2
15.09.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
31.08.2018 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:1
26.08.2018 09:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
19.08.2018 10:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:0
20.10.2018 08:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -