Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Зенит'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 12:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:2
18.05.2019 13:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:4
11.05.2019 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
03.05.2019 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:3
27.04.2019 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
23.04.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
19.04.2019 13:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
13.04.2019 11:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
4:1
06.04.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
16.03.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
5:1
09.03.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
01.03.2019 10:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
08.12.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:1
02.12.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
25.11.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
10.11.2018 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
03.11.2018 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
28.10.2018 13:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
15.10.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:0
07.10.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
29.09.2018 12:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
22.09.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:3
15.09.2018 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:4
25.08.2018 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:5
19.08.2018 12:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
30.03.2019 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
- : -
20.10.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
- : -