Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
26.05.2019 09:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
18.05.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:1
09.05.2019 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
03.05.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:5
27.04.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
24.04.2019 17:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
12.04.2019 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:3
06.04.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
16.03.2019 08:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:6
10.03.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
01.03.2019 10:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
08.12.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
01.12.2018 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:0
22.11.2018 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
10.11.2018 09:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
03.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:2
26.10.2018 10:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:1
06.10.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
28.09.2018 12:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:4
22.09.2018 07:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
17.09.2018 10:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
03.09.2018 11:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:0
31.08.2018 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
24.08.2018 15:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
19.08.2018 12:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
20.04.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
- : -
30.03.2019 12:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
- : -
20.10.2018 08:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -