Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
17.05.2019 18:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
7:1
11.05.2019 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:2
03.05.2019 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:3
26.04.2019 17:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:1
23.04.2019 15:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
18.04.2019 15:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:2
12.04.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:2
08.04.2019 11:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:1
29.03.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:1
17.03.2019 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
10.03.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
01.03.2019 17:00Рубин Поле №2
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:4
10.12.2018 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
3:0
30.11.2018 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
23.11.2018 12:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:2
10.11.2018 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
03.11.2018 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
27.10.2018 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:2
06.10.2018 12:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:0
28.09.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:2
22.09.2018 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
15.09.2018 11:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:2
02.09.2018 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
24.08.2018 15:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
20.10.2018 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
- : -