Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2019-2020. ''Авангард'' Курск

МатчиИгроки
29.03.2020
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
22.03.2020
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
15.03.2020 15:00Центральный стадион им. И. П. Чайки
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
09.03.2020 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:2
23.11.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
17.11.2019 14:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:2
13.11.2019 14:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
09.11.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:2
04.11.2019 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
27.10.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:3
23.10.2019 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
19.10.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
2:1
12.10.2019 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
0:1
05.10.2019 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:2
29.09.2019 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
2:1
21.09.2019 15:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
14.09.2019 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:2
07.09.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
31.08.2019 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:0
25.08.2019 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
18.08.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
1:1
14.08.2019 19:30Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:1
10.08.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
03.08.2019 17:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:3
28.07.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
24.07.2019 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:0
20.07.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
13.07.2019 17:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:0
07.07.2019 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:3
08.04.2020
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
- : -
04.04.2020
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
- : -