Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб КраснодарКабелла Р. (Краснодар)2
2Клуб ЦСКАДзагоев А. (ЦСКА)1
3Клуб ДинамоИгбун С. (Динамо)1
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)1
5Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)1
6Клуб РостовМамаев П. (Ростов)1
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 1999. ''Томь'' Томск

МатчиИгроки
07.11.1999Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:0
04.11.1999им. Кирова
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
30.10.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0
27.10.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
4:2
20.10.1999Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
4:2
17.10.1999Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:0
07.10.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Кристалл (Смоленск)
2:1
04.10.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Москва (Москва)
1:0
30.09.1999Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:2
27.09.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
20.09.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:0
17.09.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
3:3
10.09.1999Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
07.09.1999Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
31.08.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
28.08.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
2:1
21.08.1999Динамо
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
18.08.1999Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:2
08.08.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
01.08.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Локомотив (Чита)
1:2
29.07.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
15.07.1999ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
12.07.1999Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
05.07.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
2:1
02.07.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Лада (Димитровград)
3:0
24.06.1999СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Москва (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
21.06.1999Спартак
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
14.06.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:2
11.06.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
03.06.1999Знамя
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:2
31.05.1999Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
24.05.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
1:3
21.05.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:0
14.05.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
11.05.1999Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
04.05.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:0
01.05.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:0
24.04.1999Тюмень
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:2
14.04.1999Локомотив
Локомотив (Чита)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
11.04.1999Металлург
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
04.04.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
01.04.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0