Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)11
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)8
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)7
6Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)7
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2002. ''Торпедо'' Владимир

МатчиИгроки
26.10.2002Октябрь
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:0
23.10.2002БСК
БСК (Спирово)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:0
17.10.2002Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Северсталь (Череповец)
1:2
14.10.2002Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
1:1
07.10.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
04.10.2002Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак (Кострома)
4:0
29.09.2002Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
26.09.2002Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Светогорец (Светогорск)
2:1
20.09.2002Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:1
17.09.2002Октябрь
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:2
10.09.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:3
07.09.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
0:1
01.09.2002Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
29.08.2002Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Торпедо (Владимир)
6:1
23.08.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:0
20.08.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
3:1
13.08.2002Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:2
10.08.2002Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
05.08.2002Автомобилист
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:2
21.07.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
1:1
18.07.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
БСК (Спирово)
1:1
12.07.2002Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:1
09.07.2002Сатурн
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:3
04.07.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
01.07.2002Спартак
Спартак (Кострома)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
25.06.2002Академия Зенит (Смена)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
22.06.2002Центральный
Светогорец (Светогорск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:1
15.06.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:4
12.06.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
0:1
05.06.2002Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Торпедо (Владимир)
6:2
02.06.2002Москвич
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:0
26.05.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:2
23.05.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:2
16.05.2002Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:1
13.05.2002Атлант
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
07.05.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
3:3
04.05.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
1:1
26.04.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
1:0