Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2002. ''Спартак-Телеком'' Шуя

МатчиИгроки
26.10.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:2
23.10.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
4:0
17.10.2002Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:1
14.10.2002Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
3:2
07.10.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
04.10.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
3:0
29.09.2002Октябрь
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:2
26.09.2002БСК
БСК (Спирово)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:0
20.09.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Северсталь (Череповец)
4:0
17.09.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
1:0
08.09.2002Спартак
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:2
02.09.2002Академия Зенит (Смена)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
30.08.2002Центральный
Светогорец (Светогорск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
23.08.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:2
20.08.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
1:0
13.08.2002Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
3:0
10.08.2002Москвич
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:0
05.08.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Щелково)
2:0
02.08.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:2
21.07.2002Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
18.07.2002Атлант
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:1
12.07.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
3:1
09.07.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
1:0
04.07.2002Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
01.07.2002Автомобилист
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:3
25.06.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
0:3
22.06.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
БСК (Спирово)
1:1
15.06.2002Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
12.06.2002Сатурн
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
05.06.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:1
26.05.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
23.05.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Светогорец (Светогорск)
1:0
16.05.2002Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:3
13.05.2002СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
07.05.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:2
04.05.2002Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:0
25.04.2002Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:1
22.04.2002Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0