Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Вторая лига. Запад 2013-2014
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардиры

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
05.06.2014 Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
05.06.2014 Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:0
05.06.2014 Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Строгино (Москва)
1:0
05.06.2014 Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Днепр (Смоленск)
3:0
05.06.2014 Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
2:2
05.06.2014
Вологда (Вологда)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
05.06.2014 Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
05.06.2014 МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Псков-747 (Псков)
0:3
02.06.2014 Кировец
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
3:1
02.06.2014 Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Строгино (Москва)
2:1
02.06.2014 Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:2
02.06.2014 Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
6:0
02.06.2014 Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Днепр (Смоленск)
0:2
02.06.2014 Динамо
Вологда (Вологда)
Север (Мурманск)
2:1
02.06.2014
Спартак (Кострома)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
27.05.2014 СГАФКСТ
Север (Мурманск)
Коломна (Коломна)
2:0
27.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:3
27.05.2014 Локомотив-Перово
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:1
27.05.2014 СГАФКСТ
Днепр (Смоленск)
Вологда (Вологда)
2:1
27.05.2014 Янтарь
Строгино (Москва)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
1:2
27.05.2014 Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:2
27.05.2014 Кировец
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:0
27.05.2014 СК 747
Псков-747 (Псков)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
24.05.2014 Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
24.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Коломна (Коломна)
0:3
24.05.2014 Локомотив-Перово
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Вологда (Вологда)
2:1
24.05.2014 Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:1
24.05.2014 Янтарь
Строгино (Москва)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
24.05.2014 Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
4:0
24.05.2014 Кировец
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Торпедо (Владимир)
6:1
Страницы: 1