Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Динамо'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
11.05.2018 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
04.05.2018 11:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:3
29.04.2018 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:2
21.04.2018 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
4:2
13.04.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
08.04.2018 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
30.03.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
6:0
10.03.2018 11:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
04.03.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
08.12.2017 17:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:0
01.12.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
23.11.2017 12:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
17.11.2017 11:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:4
02.11.2017 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
28.10.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
3:1
20.10.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:3
13.10.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
3:0
30.09.2017 18:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.09.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
14.09.2017 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
09.09.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
26.08.2017 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:2
19.08.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
11.08.2017 16:45Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:3
08.08.2017 15:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:1
04.08.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
4:1
28.07.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.07.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
17.07.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
5:2
17.03.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
- : -