Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Локомотив'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
04.05.2018 11:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
6:0
29.04.2018 12:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:2
21.04.2018 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
2:2
13.04.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
08.04.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
30.03.2018 13:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
23.03.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
10.03.2018 11:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:4
03.03.2018 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
3:2
11.12.2017 13:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
01.12.2017 16:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
26.11.2017 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:6
18.11.2017 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
04.11.2017 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:3
28.10.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
5:1
23.10.2017 12:00Локомотив-Перово
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:1
15.10.2017 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:0
30.09.2017 18:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
23.09.2017 16:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
17.09.2017 17:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
09.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:2
25.08.2017 15:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
18.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:1
12.08.2017 17:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
2:4
08.08.2017 13:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
04.08.2017 19:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
4:0
29.07.2017 12:00МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
4:0
21.07.2017 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:3
17.07.2017 12:00Локомотив-Перово
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:1
17.03.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
- : -