Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Амкар'' Пермь

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 17:30Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
05.05.2018 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
0:1
28.04.2018 14:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:3
21.04.2018 11:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
4:1
13.04.2018 14:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:0
06.04.2018 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
3:2
30.03.2018 13:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
09.03.2018 11:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:0
02.03.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:1
10.12.2017 09:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:1
03.12.2017 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
0:2
23.11.2017 12:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
19.11.2017 11:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:0
04.11.2017 18:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:0
28.10.2017 14:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
20.10.2017 14:00Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:1
15.10.2017 12:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
5:2
30.09.2017 11:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
17.09.2017 17:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
08.09.2017 10:30Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:0
25.08.2017 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:2
19.08.2017 12:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
13.08.2017 10:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
08.08.2017 12:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
04.08.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
4:1
29.07.2017 13:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
20.07.2017 17:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
15.07.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
17.03.2018 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
- : -
24.09.2017
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
- : -