Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 17:30Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
07.05.2018 13:30Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:2
30.04.2018 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
22.04.2018 11:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
12.04.2018 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:0
06.04.2018 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
30.03.2018 15:30им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:1
11.03.2018 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:3
03.03.2018 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
10.12.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:5
02.12.2017 17:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
8:1
25.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
17.11.2017 11:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:4
04.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
30.10.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:1
22.10.2017 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:2
12.10.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:4
30.09.2017 09:00Новая Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
25.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
16.09.2017 05:30им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
09.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:2
26.08.2017 11:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
20.08.2017 17:30им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:3
13.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
09.08.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
05.08.2017 10:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:2
28.07.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.07.2017 12:00МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
15.07.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
17.03.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
- : -