Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)5
2Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
3Клуб РубинМакаров Д. (Рубин)4
4Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)4
5Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)4
6Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020. ''Зенит'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
22.07.2020 19:00Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
15.07.2020 20:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
4:1
11.07.2020 18:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
08.07.2020 18:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
05.07.2020 20:30Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:4
01.07.2020 17:30Нижний Новгород
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
26.06.2020 20:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
20.06.2020 19:00ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:4
14.03.2020 16:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
7:1
09.03.2020 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
29.02.2020 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:0
06.12.2019 19:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
01.12.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:0
23.11.2019 14:00Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
10.11.2019 14:00Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
02.11.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
27.10.2019 14:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
19.10.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
6:1
06.10.2019 11:30Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:3
28.09.2019 19:00РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
21.09.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
5:0
13.09.2019 20:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
3:1
01.09.2019 19:00Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
24.08.2019 16:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
17.08.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
10.08.2019 19:00ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
03.08.2019 21:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:1
28.07.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
21.07.2019 21:30Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
14.07.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1