Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
2Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)13
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)13
4Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
5Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)10
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020. ''Оренбург'' Оренбург

МатчиИгроки
05.07.2020 18:30Ак Барс Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
01.07.2020 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3(тех)
28.06.2020
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:3(тех)
21.06.2020 17:30РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
14.03.2020 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:3
11.03.2020 19:30Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
5:1
07.03.2020 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
2:0
28.02.2020 18:30Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
07.12.2019 14:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:0
23.11.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:2
10.11.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
04.11.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
27.10.2019 19:00Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
20.10.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
05.10.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
29.09.2019 16:30Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
22.09.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:3
15.09.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:1
31.08.2019 11:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
25.08.2019 21:30Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
16.08.2019 18:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
10.08.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:2
05.08.2019 20:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
28.07.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
20.07.2019 19:00ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
13.07.2019 21:30Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
08.07.2020 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
- : -