Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб КраснодарКабелла Р. (Краснодар)2
2Клуб ЦСКАДзагоев А. (ЦСКА)1
3Клуб ДинамоИгбун С. (Динамо)1
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)1
5Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)1
6Клуб РостовМамаев П. (Ростов)1
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
22.07.2020 19:00Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
15.07.2020 18:00Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
11.07.2020 18:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
07.07.2020 18:30Нижний Новгород
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:2
04.07.2020 20:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:4
01.07.2020 17:30Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:3
26.06.2020 18:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
19.06.2020 18:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:4
13.03.2020 19:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:3
08.03.2020 19:00РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
29.02.2020 19:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
07.12.2019 19:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
30.11.2019 19:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
23.11.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:2
08.11.2019 19:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
02.11.2019 14:00ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
26.10.2019 16:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:1
18.10.2019 19:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:2
05.10.2019 11:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:1
30.09.2019 19:30Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
21.09.2019 14:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
16.09.2019 20:30Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
31.08.2019 19:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:1
25.08.2019 16:30ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
17.08.2019 19:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
11.08.2019 21:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:3
05.08.2019 20:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
29.07.2019 20:00Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
21.07.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
14.07.2019 21:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0