Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

МОА "Черноземье" 2018
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардиры

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
28.10.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
2:4
27.10.2018
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
2:0
27.10.2018
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
2:2
27.10.2018
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
0:1
27.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:4
27.10.2018
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
2:0
21.10.2018
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
1:2
21.10.2018
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:0
21.10.2018
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
4:2
20.10.2018
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
0:0
20.10.2018
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
17.10.2018
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
3:0
17.10.2018
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
3:0
14.10.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:3
13.10.2018
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
1:1
13.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
1:0
13.10.2018
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
3:2
13.10.2018
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
3:0
10.10.2018
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
3:0
07.10.2018
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:2
07.10.2018
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
3:0
07.10.2018
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:0
06.10.2018
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:1
06.10.2018
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
06.10.2018
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:1
30.09.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
0:2
30.09.2018
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
3:3
29.09.2018
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
1:0
29.09.2018
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
2:2
29.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
0:3
Страницы: 1