Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)9
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)6
5Клуб ОренбургДеспотович Д. (Оренбург)6
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)6
Матчи

СФФ "Центр" 2018. ''Тамбов-М-2'' Тамбов

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
2:4
21.10.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
4:2
13.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
1:0
06.10.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:1
29.09.2018
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
2:2
15.09.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
4:1
07.09.2018
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
1:1
02.09.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
0:0
25.08.2018
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
0:0
19.08.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
0:1
11.08.2018
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
1:0
04.08.2018
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
4:0
11.07.2018Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:0
04.07.2018
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
2:1
30.06.2018 17:00Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:1
23.06.2018
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
3:1
16.06.2018Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
1:1
02.06.2018
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
3:3
30.05.2018Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:1
19.05.2018
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
2:7
13.05.2018 16:00Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
5:1
06.05.2018 17:00
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
1:0
28.04.2018 16:00Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
22.04.2018 17:00Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
3:2