Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

24 тур. 24.11.2018 14:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск
"Тамбов" "СКА-Хабаровск" Хабаровск
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

23 тур. 18.11.2018 14:00

Логотип Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Нижний Новгород" "Тамбов"
1 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТомьТомь2346
2Клуб ТамбовТамбов2344
3Клуб АвангардАвангард2339
4Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22336
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2335
6Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2335
7Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22335
8Клуб СочиСочи2335
9Клуб ШинникШинник2334
10Клуб ЛучЛуч2334
11Клуб МордовияМордовия2333
12Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2333
13Клуб ФакелФакел2329
14Клуб ХимкиХимки2328
15Клуб РоторРотор2328
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика2325
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир2324
18Клуб ТюменьТюмень2323
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2317
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2238
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)15
2Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
3Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)10
4Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
5Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)8
8Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Евгений РагулькинЕвгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
Сенин СебаиСенин
Себаи

18.12.1993
 
 
Матчи

МОА "Черноземье" 2018. ''Олимпик'' Новая Усмань

МатчиИгроки
27.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:4
21.10.2018
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:0
13.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
1:0
06.10.2018
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
29.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
0:3
22.09.2018
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
15.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
5:0
08.09.2018
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
01.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
25.08.2018
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:1
18.08.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:3
11.08.2018
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
6:2
14.07.2018
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:3
07.07.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
1:3
30.06.2018 17:00Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-МТамбов-М (Тамбов)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:1
23.06.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
1:0
16.06.2018
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:0
09.06.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
1:2
02.06.2018
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:0
26.05.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
1:0
19.05.2018
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:2
12.05.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:2
05.05.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
0:2
28.04.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
2:0