Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)3
2Клуб УралБикфалви Э. (Урал)2
3Клуб УралБавин Ю. (Урал)1
4Клуб РубинКварацхелия Х. (Рубин)1
5Клуб ТамбовОлабиран Б. (Тамбов)1
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)1
Матчи

СФФ "Центр" 2018. ''Олимпик'' Новая Усмань

МатчиИгроки
27.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:4
21.10.2018
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:0
13.10.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
1:0
06.10.2018
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
29.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
0:3
22.09.2018
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
15.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
5:0
08.09.2018
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:1
01.09.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
25.08.2018
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:1
18.08.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:3
11.08.2018
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
6:2
14.07.2018
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:3
07.07.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
1:3
30.06.2018 17:00Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
5:1
23.06.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
1:0
16.06.2018
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
2:0
09.06.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ИскраИскра (Смоленск)
1:2
02.06.2018
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:0
26.05.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
1:0
19.05.2018
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
3:2
12.05.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:2
05.05.2018
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
0:2
28.04.2018
Клуб ОлимпикОлимпик (Новая Усмань)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
2:0