Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

19 октября

Соболезнуем

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардиры

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
22.07.2020 19:00 Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
22.07.2020 19:00 Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:0
22.07.2020 19:00 Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
3:0
22.07.2020 19:00 Ак Барс Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:2
22.07.2020 19:00 ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
22.07.2020 19:00 ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:0
22.07.2020 19:00 Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
22.07.2020 19:00 Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
19.07.2020 20:30 Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
16.07.2020 20:30 РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
16.07.2020 18:00 Ак Барс Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
16.07.2020 18:00 Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
16.07.2020
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
3:0 (тех)
15.07.2020 20:30 Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
4:1
15.07.2020 18:00 Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:0
15.07.2020 18:00 Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
15.07.2020 16:00 Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:3
12.07.2020 20:30 Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
12.07.2020 18:30 Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
12.07.2020 18:30 ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:0
12.07.2020 18:30 ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
12.07.2020 16:30 РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:1
11.07.2020 20:30 Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:0
11.07.2020 18:30 Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
11.07.2020 16:00 Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1
09.07.2020 20:30 Ак Барс Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
09.07.2020 17:00 Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
08.07.2020 20:30 Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
08.07.2020 20:30 Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:2
08.07.2020 18:00 Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:4
Страницы: 1