Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Крылья Советов'' Самара

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
17.05.2019 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:2
11.05.2019 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:2
04.05.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
27.04.2019 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
24.04.2019 17:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
19.04.2019 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
11.04.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:0
06.04.2019 11:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:4
29.03.2019 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:1
15.03.2019 12:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
08.03.2019 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
01.03.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
07.12.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
30.11.2018 12:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:3
23.11.2018 11:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
4:1
10.11.2018 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
05.11.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:5
28.10.2018 13:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
05.10.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
30.09.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
24.09.2018 11:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
3:2
15.09.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
31.08.2018 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:1
26.08.2018 09:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
19.08.2018 10:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:0
20.10.2018 08:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -