Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Уфа'' Уфа

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
6:1
17.05.2019 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:3
11.05.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
04.05.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
27.04.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
23.04.2019 11:30Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
19.04.2019 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:6
13.04.2019 06:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
2:0
06.04.2019 18:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
17.03.2019 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
09.03.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:1
02.03.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:2
08.12.2018 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
2:2
01.12.2018 11:30Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:3
23.11.2018 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:3
11.11.2018 08:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
3:0
05.11.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:5
26.10.2018 10:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:1
19.10.2018 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:3
04.10.2018 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
6:0
28.09.2018 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:3
21.09.2018 14:00Олимп-2
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
5:0
15.09.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:7
02.09.2018 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
25.08.2018 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:5
19.08.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
30.03.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
- : -