Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Зенит'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 19:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
7:0
04.05.2018 11:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
6:0
28.04.2018 19:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:0
21.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
16.04.2018 17:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:0
31.03.2018 14:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
10.03.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
02.03.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:1
10.12.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:5
01.12.2017 14:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
26.11.2017 14:00Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
18.11.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
0:0
04.11.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:3
28.10.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
5:1
21.10.2017 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
15.10.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:2
30.09.2017 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
23.09.2017 11:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
16.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
09.09.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
26.08.2017 15:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
19.08.2017 12:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
13.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
08.08.2017 12:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
05.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:1
29.07.2017 14:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
21.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:3
15.07.2017 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
07.04.2018 12:00Нова Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
- : -
17.03.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
- : -