Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 17:30Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
07.05.2018 13:30Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:2
30.04.2018 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
22.04.2018 11:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
12.04.2018 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:0
06.04.2018 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
30.03.2018 15:30им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:1
11.03.2018 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:3
03.03.2018 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
10.12.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:5
02.12.2017 17:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
8:1
25.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
17.11.2017 11:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:4
04.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
30.10.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:1
22.10.2017 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:2
12.10.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:4
30.09.2017 09:00Новая Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
25.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
16.09.2017 05:30им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
09.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
3:2
26.08.2017 11:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
20.08.2017 17:30им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:3
13.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
09.08.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
05.08.2017 10:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:2
28.07.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.07.2017 12:00МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
15.07.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
17.03.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
- : -