Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Ростов'' Ростов-на-Дону

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
04.05.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
28.04.2018 12:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:2
21.04.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
14.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:2
08.04.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
01.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
16.03.2018 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
10.03.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
02.03.2018 16:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
10.12.2017 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
01.12.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
26.11.2017 11:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:0
19.11.2017 11:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:0
04.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
27.10.2017 14:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:1
20.10.2017 14:00Новая Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
14.10.2017 15:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:1
29.09.2017 08:30им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
23.09.2017 16:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
15.09.2017 15:30Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:0
09.09.2017 11:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
3:1
26.08.2017 15:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
19.08.2017 17:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
2:2
12.08.2017 10:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
08.08.2017 15:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:1
04.08.2017 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:2
29.07.2017 13:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
22.07.2017 12:00МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
14.07.2017 14:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1