Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Динамо'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
11.05.2018 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
04.05.2018 11:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:3
29.04.2018 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:2
21.04.2018 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
4:2
13.04.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
08.04.2018 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
30.03.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
6:0
10.03.2018 11:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
04.03.2018 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
08.12.2017 17:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:0
01.12.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
23.11.2017 12:00Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
17.11.2017 11:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:4
02.11.2017 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
28.10.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
3:1
20.10.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:3
13.10.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
3:0
30.09.2017 18:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.09.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
14.09.2017 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
09.09.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
26.08.2017 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:2
19.08.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
11.08.2017 16:45Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:3
08.08.2017 15:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:1
04.08.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
4:1
28.07.2017 18:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:0
22.07.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
17.07.2017 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
5:2
17.03.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
- : -