Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)5
2Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
3Клуб РубинМакаров Д. (Рубин)4
4Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)4
5Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)4
6Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Уфа'' Уфа

МатчиИгроки
14.03.2020 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
08.03.2020 16:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
29.02.2020 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
2:0
06.12.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:2
29.11.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:2
23.11.2019 13:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
09.11.2019 12:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
01.11.2019 11:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:4
25.10.2019 14:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
7:1
20.10.2019 08:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:5
04.10.2019 14:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:5
28.09.2019 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:1
19.09.2019 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:2
15.09.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
6:0
30.08.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
23.08.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
18.08.2019 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:4
10.08.2019 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
04.08.2019 11:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
26.07.2019 11:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:6
20.07.2019 08:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:4
12.07.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
04.04.2020
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
- : -